Руководитель филиала МЦ "Галактика" , ДЦ "Отражение"

ГЕРАСИМОВ ЮРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
ГЕРАСИМОВ ЮРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ


Начальник отдела по досугу

ЧЕЧИНА КРИСТИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА
ЧЕЧИНА КРИСТИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА


Руководитель кружка

ШИШКИН НИКОЛАЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
ШИШКИН НИКОЛАЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

Руководитель кружка

ИГНАТЬЕВ  СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
ИГНАТЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ

Старший тренер-преподаватель

БАРДИНА АНГЕЛИНА ЮРЬЕВНА
БАРДИНА АНГЕЛИНА ЮРЬЕВНА

Тренер-преподаватель

ФЕДОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
ФЕДОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ


Педагог дополнительного образования

ПЛЕТНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА
ПЛЕТНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА

Руководитель кружка

МАЛЫШЕВА ПОЛИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
МАЛЫШЕВА ПОЛИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

Руководитель кружка

ПЛАТОНОВА ЕЛЕНА ЮРЬЕВНА
ПЛАТОНОВА ЕЛЕНА ЮРЬЕВНА

Педагог дополнительного образования

БАКЛАНОВА ЕЛЕНА БОРИСОВНА
БАКЛАНОВА ЕЛЕНА БОРИСОВНА


Педагог дополнительного образования

БАРСЕГЯН АННА ЮРЬЕВНА
БАРСЕГЯН АННА ЮРЬЕВНА

Педагог дополнительного образования

РЕВЯГИНА ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
РЕВЯГИНА ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

Тренер-преподаватель

СОКОВИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
СОКОВИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

Тренер-преподаватель

БОТ АЛЕНА ЮРЬЕВНА
БОТ АЛЕНА ЮРЬЕВНА


Педагог-организатор

ГНЕДАШЕВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
ГНЕДАШЕВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

Тренер-преподаватель

ГОЛОСЯ МИХАИЛ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ
ГОЛОСЯ МИХАИЛ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ

Педагог дополнительного образования

ПАНАСЮК НАТАЛЬЯ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА
ПАНАСЮК НАТАЛЬЯ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА

Руководитель кружка

ИВЧЕНКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА
ИВЧЕНКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА


Педагог дополнительного образования

КРЫЛОВА МАРИНА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА
КРЫЛОВА МАРИНА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА

Методист / Тренер-преподаватель

КУЗЬМИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
КУЗЬМИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

Руководитель кружка

РВАЧЕВА ЕЛЕНА ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА
РВАЧЕВА ЕЛЕНА ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА

Тренер-преподаватель

КУЗЬМЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ РОМАНОВНА
КУЗЬМЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ РОМАНОВНА


Руководитель кружка

СОРОКИНА ЮЛИЯ ИГОРЕВНА
СОРОКИНА ЮЛИЯ ИГОРЕВНА

Педагог дополнительного образования

ДОБРОВА ЮЛИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА
ДОБРОВА ЮЛИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА

тренер преподаватель

ПУЗИКОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ
ПУЗИКОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ

Тренер-преподаватель

СЯТЫНЯ АНДРЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
СЯТЫНЯ АНДРЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ


Руководитель кружка

БОЙКОВА АННА ЭДУАРДОВНА
БОЙКОВА АННА ЭДУАРДОВНА

Руководитель кружка

КОРОЛЕВА ТАТЬЯНА ЮРЬЕВНА
КОРОЛЕВА ТАТЬЯНА ЮРЬЕВНА

Педагог дополнительного образования

СТАРЧЕНКО ЕГОР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
СТАРЧЕНКО ЕГОР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ

Руководитель кружка

ИВАНОВА МАРИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
ИВАНОВА МАРИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА